algemene informatie voor onze scheidsrechters: klik hier


za. 1 oktober
Delden JO7-3 - Delden JO7-2 08:30
Delden JO9-1JM - Sparta E. JO9-3 08:45
Delden JO8-1JM - Saasveldia JO8-1 08:45
Kabouters - training 10:00
Delden JO11-2JM - Quick '20 JO11-5 10:30 Afgeschermd
Delden JO10-2JM - Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO10-1JM 10:30
Delden JO13-1 - Rood Zwart JO13-1 12:00 R. (Richard) de Vetter
zo. 2 oktober
Delden 5 - DTC '07 4 10:00
Delden 4 - Rood Zwart 6 11:00 A. (Arjan) Laarhuis
Delden 1 - FC Eibergen 1 14:30 Afgeschermd
wo. 5 oktober
Delden JO16-1 - Barbaros JO16-1 19:00
za. 8 oktober
Delden JO7-2 - BSC Unisson JO7-1 08:30
Delden JO7-1 - Zenderen Vooruit JO7-1 08:30
Delden JO9-1JM - NEO JO9-4 08:45
Delden JO9-2JM - SV De Lutte JO9-2 08:45
Kabouters - training 10:00
Delden JO19-1 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1 16:00 R. (Ryan) Rezanejad
zo. 9 oktober
Delden 3 - La Première 2 10:00
Delden 6 - Diepenheim 4 10:00
Delden 2 - Borne 2 11:00 D.J (Dick) ter Kulve
vr. 14 oktober
Delden 35+1 - Tubantia 35+4 19:30
Delden 35+1 - Rood Zwart 35+1 21:00
zo. 16 oktober
Delden 5 - SV De Lutte 7 10:00 M. (Michiel) Westerbeek
Delden 4 - Enter 7 11:00 M.B.J. (Marcel) Visschedijk
Delden 1 - SP Rekken 1 14:30
zo. 30 oktober
Delden 3 - NEO 3 10:00
Delden 6 - Hoeve Vooruit 4 10:00
Delden 2 - Victoria '28 3 11:00 M. (Michiel) Westerbeek
vr. 4 november
Delden 35+1 - Rood Zwart 35+1 20:00
Delden 35+1 - Achilles '12 35+3 21:30
zo. 6 november
Delden 3 - Juventa '12 3 10:00 M.B.J. (Marcel) Visschedijk
Delden 5 - RSC 8 10:00
Delden 4 - Hoeve Vooruit 3 11:00 A. (Arjan) Laarhuis
Delden 1 - De Tubanters 1897 1 14:30
zo. 13 november
Delden 6 - Hector 5 10:00
Delden 2 - SC Enschede 2 11:00
vr. 18 november
Delden 35+1 - Achilles '12 35+3 19:30
Delden 35+1 - Rood Zwart 35+1 21:00
zo. 20 november
Delden 1 - BSC Unisson 1 14:30
zo. 27 november
Delden 3 - SP Lochem 2 10:00
Delden 6 - Bon Boys 4 10:00
Delden 2 - NEO 2 11:00 A. (Arjan) Laarhuis
Delden 4 - W.V.V.'34 5 11:45
Delden 1 - Victoria '28 1 14:30
vr. 2 december
Delden 35+1 - Tubantia 35+4 19:30
Delden 35+1 - Rood Zwart 35+1 21:00
zo. 4 december
Delden 6 - W.V.V.'34 7 10:00
Delden 2 - LSV 2 11:00
Delden 5 - MVV '29 6 12:00
zo. 11 december
Delden 3 - Hector 2 10:00
Delden 4 - Tubantia 4 11:00 A. (Arjan) Laarhuis
Delden 1 - Hoeve Vooruit 1 14:30
zo. 22 januari
Delden 5 - DTC '07 5 10:00
zo. 29 januari
Delden 4 - TVO 5 11:00
zo. 5 februari
Delden 5 - Quick '20 3 10:00
Delden 4 - Bentelo 5 11:00 A. (Arjan) Laarhuis
Delden 1 - Sp. Neede 1 14:30
zo. 12 februari
Delden 6 - Bentelo 6 10:00
Delden 2 - Phenix 2 11:00
zo. 5 maart
Delden 3 - Holten 3 10:00
Delden 5 - Rood Zwart 7 10:00
Delden 4 - v.v. Twenthe 8 11:00 A. (Arjan) Laarhuis
Delden 1 - Rood Zwart 1 14:30
zo. 12 maart
Delden 3 - RKSV Bornerbroek 2 10:00
Delden 6 - v.v. Twenthe 7 10:00
Delden 2 - Barbaros 2 11:00
zo. 19 maart
Delden 5 - SV De Lutte 6 10:00 A. (Arjan) Laarhuis
Delden 4 - Holten 7 11:00
Delden 1 - UDI 1 14:30
zo. 26 maart
Delden 3 - La Première 2 10:00
Delden 6 - Rood Zwart 8 10:00
Delden 2 - TVC '28 4 11:00
zo. 2 april
Delden 5 - Stevo 7 10:00
Delden 4 - Bentelo 7 11:00 A. (Arjan) Laarhuis
Delden 1 - Hector 1 14:30
zo. 16 april
Delden 3 - NEO 3 10:00
Delden 6 - Bon Boys 7 10:00
Delden 2 - BSC Unisson 2 11:00
zo. 23 april
Delden 3 - Juventa '12 3 10:00
Delden 5 - EMOS 3 10:00
zo. 14 mei
Delden 5 - FC Berghuizen 4 10:00
Delden 6 - Markelo 10 10:00
Delden 2 - MVV '29 4 11:45
zo. 21 mei
Delden 5 - Juventa '12 4 10:00
Delden 4 - Markelo 8 11:00
Delden 1 - v.v. Twenthe 1 14:30

Topscorers senioren

stand per 09-11-2021

naam dp
Colin Verberne 5
Jesse Beukert 4
Scott Wold 4
Doeke Brandt 2
Said Lbouhdidi 2
Sven Lutke Willink 2
Coen Witteveen 2
Rodi Beukert 1
Marc Dirven 1
Chin Ibe 1
Lees meer